«Large garden»



Gold medals

Author: Jago Keen, Avagimova Olga Anatolievna

Author: Jago Keen, Avagimova Olga Anatolievna

Awarded are Jago Keen, Consultant of the Arborist Association of the Great Britain, “Elki” Ltd.,  General Director: Avagimova Olga Anatolievna

Silver Medals

Author: Gnezdilova Oksana Alexandrovna

Author: Gnezdilova Oksana Alexandrovna

“Landscape studio “Edem” Ltd., Director: Gnezdilova Oksana Alexandrovna

Bronze Medals

Author: Avagimova Olga Anatolievna

Author: Avagimova Olga Anatolievna

Awarded are “Elki” Ltd.,  General Director: Avagimova Olga Anatolievna

«Small garden»



Grand-prix

Author: Urban district Voronezh city

Author: Urban district Voronezh city

Urban district Voronezh city

Gold medals

Author: Zakirova Evgeniya Valentinovna

Author: Zakirova Evgeniya Valentinovna

Landscape workshop “Neskuchniy Garden”, Director: Zakirova Evgeniya Valentinovna

Silver Medals

Author: Degaltsev Roman Vasilyevich

Author: Degaltsev Roman Vasilyevich

“Green City” Ltd., General Director: Degaltsev Roman Vasilyevich

Bronze Medals

Author: Avagimova Olga Anatolievna

Author: Avagimova Olga Anatolievna

“Elki” Ltd.,  General Director: Avagimova Olga Anatolievna

«Flower Planet»



Grand-prix

Author: Shevchenko Larisa Anatolievna

Author: Shevchenko Larisa Anatolievna

Municipal State-owned Educational Institution Supplementary Children Education “Station of young naturalists” of Ramon’ municipal area of Voronezh region, Director Shevchenko Larisa Anatolievna

Gold medals

Author: Pirkina Anna Evgenyevna

Author: Pirkina Anna Evgenyevna

Municipal State-owned Educational Institution Supplementary Education «Station of young naturalists» of Novokhopersk municipal area of Voronezh region, Director: Pirkina Anna Evgenyevna

Silver Medals

Author: Chufitskaya Natalya Anatolievna

Author: Chufitskaya Natalya Anatolievna

Municipal State-Owned Educational Institution Peski Principal Education School No.1, Director Chufitskaya Natalya Anatolievna

Bronze Medals

Author: Pegusova Galina Andreevna

Author: Pegusova Galina Andreevna

Municipal State-Owned Educational Institution “Art Center of the Urban District Novovoronezh city, Director: Pegusova Galina Andreevna

«Floristic Compositions»



Gold medals

Author: Serebryanskaya Edita Igorevna, Serebryanskiy Roman Igorevich

Author: Serebryanskaya Edita Igorevna, Serebryanskiy Roman Igorevich

Serebryanskaya Edita Igorevna, Serebryanskiy Roman Igorevich

Silver Medals

Author: Zdorovtseva Tatyana, Zdorovtseva Valeria

Author: Zdorovtseva Tatyana, Zdorovtseva Valeria

Floristics and Décor Studio “Clover”, Zdorovtseva Tatyana, Zdorovtseva Valeria

Bronze Medals

Author: Zvyagintsev Sergey Petrovich

Author: Zvyagintsev Sergey Petrovich

Zvyagintsev Sergey Petrovich

«Flowerbeds and gardens»



Gold medals

Author: Doroshenko Yuriy Ivanovich

Author: Doroshenko Yuriy Ivanovich

“Ferz’” Ltd., Doroshenko Yuriy Ivanovich

Silver Medals

Author: Aleshina Viktoria Vladimirovna

Author: Aleshina Viktoria Vladimirovna

Aleshina Viktoria Vladimirovna

Bronze Medals

Author: Mekhovskiy Mikhail Nikolaevich

Author: Mekhovskiy Mikhail Nikolaevich

Mekhovskiy Mikhail Nikolaevich

«Land gifts»



Gold medals

Author: Interregional Public organization “Winegrowers and gardeners club”

Author: Interregional Public organization “Winegrowers and gardeners club”

Interregional Public organization “Winegrowers and gardeners club”

Silver Medals

Author: Alimenko Igor Anatolievich

Author: Alimenko Igor Anatolievich

Agricultural Company “Logus-Agro” Ltd., General Director: Alimenko Igor Anatolievich

Bronze Medals

Author: Fish Farm “Berezovskiy” Ltd.

Author: Fish Farm “Berezovskiy” Ltd.

Fish Farm “Berezovskiy” Ltd.

«Hay-and-Straw and Eco-art»



Gold medals

Author: Kozlov Vasiliy Viktorovich

Author: Kozlov Vasiliy Viktorovich

Natural Landscape Park Lomovskoy, Curator Kozlov Vasiliy Viktorovich

Silver Medals

Author: Voronezh branch of the Union of Architects of Russia, workshop of fine arts and architecture “Tvorcheskiy Tsekh” (“Creative manufacture”)

Author: Voronezh branch of the Union of Architects of Russia, workshop of fine arts and architecture “Tvorcheskiy Tsekh” (“Creative manufacture”)

Voronezh branch of the Union of Architects of Russia, workshop of fine arts and architecture “Tvorcheskiy Tsekh” (“Creative manufacture”)

Bronze Medals

Author: Yarmanov Dmitriy Viktorovich

Author: Yarmanov Dmitriy Viktorovich

“Kolchuga” Ltd., Director Yarmanov Dmitriy Viktorovich

«Recikle art»



Gold medals

Author: Kotova Natalia Antonovna

Author: Kotova Natalia Antonovna

“Graphite” Ltd., General Director Kotova Natalia Antonovna

Silver Medals

Author: KORIZA Company

Author: KORIZA Company

KORIZA Company

Bronze Medals

Author: Firsova Natalya Vasilyevna

Author: Firsova Natalya Vasilyevna

Staff of the Urban Development Department of Voronezh State Technical University, Department Head: Firsova Natalya Vasilyevna

«Green initiative»



Gold medals

Author: Maslov Vladimir Vasilyevich

Author: Maslov Vladimir Vasilyevich

Group of Companies “AGROECO”, Chairman of Board of Directors: Maslov Vladimir Vasilyevich

Silver Medals

Author: Belevich Aleksandr Mikhailovich

Author: Belevich Aleksandr Mikhailovich

International Airport Voronezh, General Director: Belevich Aleksandr Mikhailovich

Bronze Medals

Author: Magamedov Gazibeg Omarovich

Author: Magamedov Gazibeg Omarovich

Voronezh Region Gubernatorial National Chamber of Entrepreneurs, Vice-head of the National Chamber: Magamedov Gazibeg Omarovich

«Market»



Gold medals

Author: Ushakova Nadezhda Nikolaevna

Author: Ushakova Nadezhda Nikolaevna

“Sady Nadezhdy” Ltd., Director: Ushakova Nadezhda Nikolaevna

Silver Medals

Author: Oleynikova Olga Igorevna

Author: Oleynikova Olga Igorevna

“Dve zvezdy” (“Two Stars”) Ltd.; General Director Oleynikova Olga Igorevna 

Bronze Medals

Author: Curator Volodin Viktor Vladimirovich

Author: Curator Volodin Viktor Vladimirovich

Landscape Studio “Sem’ kluchey” (“Seven Keys”), Curator Volodin Viktor Vladimirovich